Matcher C1 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 36
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | D-1 | 08:00 | Alviks IK Vit - Sävast Aif | 5-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
13 | F-3 | 08:50 | Luleå Sportklubb - Storfors AIK | 4-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
22 | F-3 | 09:40 | Sunderby SK P03 - Sävast AIF P03 | 0-14 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
33 | N-1 | 10:30 | Lira BK F03 - Piteå IF Röd | 6-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
51 | N-2 | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Storfors AIK Lag 2 | 0-9 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
57 | F-3 | 13:00 | Storfors AIK - Sunderby SK P03 | 9-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
66 | N-1 | 13:50 | Sunderby SK - Lira BK F03 | 2-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
442 | M-2 | 14:40 | Rutvik SK - Överkalix IF F02 | 3-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | F-3 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF P03 - TP47 P03 | 2-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
443 | M-2 | 18:30 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Sunderby SK | 4-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
90 | L-1 | 19:20 | Sunderby SK lag 1 - Sävast Aif | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
97 | L-1 | 20:10 | LSK Flickor 01 - Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo, T01 | 1-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | N-2 | 08:00 | Rutvik SK - Piteå IF Vit | 0-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
112 | F-2 | 08:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
123 | E-1 | 09:40 | Sunderby SK P02:1 - Luleå FC P02 | 0-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
144 | F-3 | 10:30 | TP47 P03 - Storfors AIK | 10-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
161 | N-1 | 11:20 | Bergnäsets AIK - Storfors AIK Lag 1 | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
173 | F-1 | 12:10 | Lira Gul P03 - Alvik IK | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
185 | D-1 | 13:00 | Luleå FF P01 - Alviks IK Vit | 0-7 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
208 | N-2 | 13:50 | Storfors AIK Lag 2 - Luleå SK | 0-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
224 | N-1 | 14:40 | Piteå IF Röd - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
234 | E-3 | 15:30 | IFK Råneå - Sunderby SK P02:2 | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
252 | E-1 | 16:20 | GIF 1 - Luleå FC P02 | 1-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
269 | E-2 | 17:10 | BAIK - Luleå SK P02 | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
279 | N-1 | 18:00 | GIF - Piteå IF Röd | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
280 | L-1 | 18:50 | Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo, T01 - Sävast Aif | 0-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | M | 08:50 | Alviks IK - Rutvik SK | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
309 | E | 09:40 | Luleå FC P02 - GIF 1 | 4-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 1 | |
324 | N | 10:30 | GIF - Öjeby IF-F03 | 5-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
340 | F | 11:20 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
359 | L | 12:10 | LSK Flickor 01 - Notvikens IK | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 9-10 | |
372 | N | 13:00 | Storfors AIK Lag 2 - Lira BK F03 | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
389 | F | 13:50 | Alvik IK - Bergnäsets AIK | 6-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
404 | L | 14:40 | Sunderby SK lag 1 - Sävast Aif | 2-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
417 | E | 15:30 | Förlorare match 376 - GIF 2 | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 7-8 | |
429 | F | 16:20 | Luleå Sportklubb - Lira P03 | 1-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 |